Fair results: 4-H Crops through Woodworking
Results for the 2007 4-H Crops through Woodworking competitions:
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Corn – Corn Yellow
- Blue — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Dane Ulrich, Vinland Valley
- Red — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Red — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Red — Travis Neis, Eudora
- Red — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Sorghum – Hybrid Forage Sorghum
- Red — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Wheat – Hard Red Winter Wheat
- Purple — Grant Metsker, Lone Star
- Purple — Wesley Callahan, Palmyra
- Blue — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Other Crops – Brome Grass
- Purple — Wesley Callahan, Palmyra
- Blue — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Jacob Cox, Eudora
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Other Crops – Grass Hay
- Purple — Wesley Callahan, Palmyra
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Other Crops – Soybeans Bundle of 5 Plants
- Blue — Travis Neis, Eudora
- Blue — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Red — Grant Metsker, Lone Star
- White — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Educational Exhibit – Eudcational Exhibit
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion Crops
- GC –Wesley Callahan, Palmyra
- 4-H/FFA Crops – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Grand Champ Crops
- RGC — Grant Metsker, Lone Star
- 4-H Electric/Electronics – Classes – AC Electric Projects
- Purple – Champion – Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- Blue – Reserve Champion – Brett Williams, Eudora
- 4-H Electric/Electronics – Classes – Electronics Projects
- Red — Adam Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Electric/Electronics – Classes – Champion Electronic Projects
- GC –Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Electric/Electronics – Classes – Reserve Electronic Projects
- RGC — Brett Williams, Eudora
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Introductroy Entomology – Introductroy Entomology
- Purple — Blythe Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Jazlyn Wendel-Hummell, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — April Hostetler, Palmyra
- Purple — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Beginning Entomology I – Collection
- Purple — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Madeline Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Chase Dressler, Eudora
- Purple — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Kyle Hostetler, Palmyra
- Purple — Gunther Wehrman, Palmyra
- Purple — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Beginning Entomology I – Champion Beginning I
- Champion — Chase Dressler, Eudora
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Beginning Entomology I – Reserve Beginning I
- Reserve Champion — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Intermediate Entomology – Collection Intermediate
- Purple — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Intermediate Entomology – Reserve Intermediate
- Reserve Champion — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Advanced Entomology – Educational Exhibit Advanced
- Purple — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Purple — Sarah Rucker, Meadowlark
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Advanced Entomology – Collection Advanced
- Purple — Sarah Rucker, Meadowlark
- Purple — Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Advanced Entomology – Champion Advanced
- Champion — Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Advanced Entomology – Reserve Advanced
- Reserve Champion — Sarah Rucker, Meadowlark
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion
- GC –Chase Dressler, Eudora
- 4-H/FFA Entomology – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Champion
- RGC — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – 7-8 yr olds Food Product
- Purple — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Taeghan Sharpe, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Amanda Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Shawn Spurling, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple – Champion – Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Laura Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Blythe Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Blythe Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Purple — Aric Trent, Jayhawk
- Purple — Cole Sidabutar, Kanwaka
- Purple — Cole Sidabutar, Kanwaka
- Purple — Sarah Ward, Kanwaka
- Purple — Justin Howard, Lone Star
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Rowan Plinsky, Lone Star
- Purple — Ashley Gilges, Palmyra
- Purple — Ethan Temple, Palmyra
- Blue — Amanda Coatney, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Amanda Coatney, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Amanda Coatney, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Piper Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Amanda Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Mariah Brown, Eudora
- Blue — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Blue — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Blue — Holly Swearingen, Eudora
- Blue — Joseph Minder, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Jenalee Dickson, Kanwaka
- Blue — Kyleigh Leslie, Kanwaka
- Blue — Kyleigh Leslie, Kanwaka
- Blue — Kyleigh Leslie, Kanwaka
- Blue — Alexandra R McMillen, Kanwaka
- Blue — Cole Sidabutar, Kanwaka
- Blue — Ethan Crumet, Pioneers
- Blue — Ethan Crumet, Pioneers
- Blue — Rowan Plinsky, Lone Star
- Blue — Hayden Burkhart, Palmyra
- Blue — Jenna Flory, Palmyra
- Blue — Jenna Flory, Palmyra
- Blue — Ethan Temple, Palmyra
- Blue — Ethan Temple, Palmyra
- Blue — Carter Wintermantel, Palmyra
- Blue — Jessica Hale, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Lexia Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Alison Davids, Member At Large
- Blue — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Kyle Norris, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Lacey Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- Red — Piper Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Alexis Lock, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Laura Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Red — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Red — Holly Swearingen, Eudora
- Red — Jenalee Dickson, Kanwaka
- Red — Jenalee Dickson, Kanwaka
- Red — Ethan Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Elizabeth Donaldson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Jessica Hale, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Champion 7-8 yr olds
- Champion — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Reserve 7-8 yr olds Food Prod
- Reserve Champion — Rowan Plinsky, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – 7-8yr olds Cooking for Fun
- Purple — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Amanda Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple – Champion – Mariah Brown, Eudora
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Blue — Taeghan Sharpe, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Bethany Ledom, Lone Star
- Blue — Ashley Gilges, Palmyra
- Blue — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Kyle Norris, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Lacey Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Champion 7-8yr Cooking for Fun
- Champion — Alex Brown, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Reserve 7-8 Cooking for Fun
- Reserve Champion — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – 7-8 yr old Educational Exhibit
- Purple – Champion – Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Blue – Reserve Champion – Hayden Burkhart, Palmyra
- Blue — Lacey Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Champion 7-8 Educational Exhib
- Champion — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Reserve Champion — Hayden Burkhart, Palmyra
- 4-H Foods – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Extreme Makeover
- Blue — Lacey Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – 9-11 yr old Food Product
- Purple — Nikki-Lee Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Nikki-Lee Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Jared Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Lindsey Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Lindsey Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Kiera Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Joseph Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Anna McCurdy, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Kate McCurdy, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Kate McCurdy, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Sam Thomas, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Purple — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Purple — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Purple — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Purple — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Purple — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Purple — Nick Pattrick, Palmyra
- Purple — Samantha Walters, Palmyra
- Purple — Samantha Walters, Palmyra
- Purple — Clayton Wintermantel, Palmyra
- Purple — Jessica Hurst, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Lauren Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Michael Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Michael Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple – Champion – Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Taylor Springer, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Tessa Davids, Member At Large
- Purple — Tessa Davids, Member At Large
- Purple — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Brittnay George, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Brittnay George, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Brittnay George, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Regan Zaremba, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Nikki-Lee Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Jared Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Lindsey Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Kasey Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Kasey Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Madeline Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Madison Hart, Eudora
- Blue — Madison Hart, Eudora
- Blue — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Sommer Ferguson, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Sommer Ferguson, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Sommer Ferguson, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Anna McCurdy, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Alex Trent, Jayhawk
- Blue — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Mesfen Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Mesfen Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Mesfen Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Devan Carmichael, Pioneers
- Blue — Lane Crumet, Pioneers
- Blue — Megan Williams, Lone Star
- Blue — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Blue — Garrett Burkhart, Palmyra
- Blue — Callie E Enick, Palmyra
- Blue — Courtney George, Palmyra
- Blue — Katie Pattrick, Palmyra
- Blue — Nick Pattrick, Palmyra
- Blue — Allie Scherger, Palmyra
- Blue — Emma Stewart, Palmyra
- Blue — Alexis B Clark, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Alexis B Clark, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Abigail Hale, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Lauren Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Daisy Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Daisy Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Daisy Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Samantha Mathews, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Ashley Mathes, Member At Large
- Blue — Anne Alsup, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Red — Jared Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Dalton Grammer, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Dalton Grammer, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Dennis Grammer, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Dennis Grammer, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Kiera Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Anna Brown, Eudora
- Red — Joseph Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Red — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- Red — Devan Carmichael, Pioneers
- Red — Devan Carmichael, Pioneers
- Red — Lane Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Lane Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Red — Callie E Enick, Palmyra
- Red — Emma Stewart, Palmyra
- Red — Clayton Wintermantel, Palmyra
- Red — Abigail Hale, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Rachel Hurst, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Samantha Mathews, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Kelsie Middaugh, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Ashley Mathes, Member At Large
- Red — Anne Alsup, Vinland Valley
- Red — Anne Alsup, Vinland Valley
- Red — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Red — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Red — Regan Zaremba, Vinland Valley
- Red — Regan Zaremba, Vinland Valley
- White — Dalton Grammer, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Champion 9-11yr Food Product
- Champion — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Reserve 9-11yr Food Product
- Reserve Champion — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – 9-11yr old Cooking for Fun
- Purple — Jared Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Purple – Champion – Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Katie Pattrick, Palmyra
- Purple — Taylor Springer, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Regan Zaremba, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Anna Brown, Eudora
- Blue — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Blue — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Anna McCurdy, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Devan Carmichael, Pioneers
- Blue — Emma Stewart, Palmyra
- Blue — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Brittnay George, Vinland Valley
- Red — Madison Hart, Eudora
- Red — Lane Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Red — Callie E Enick, Palmyra
- Red — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Champion 9-11 Cooking for Fun
- Champion — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Reserve 9-11 Cooking for Fun
- Reserve Champion — Katie Pattrick, Palmyra
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – 9-11yr Educational Exhibit
- Purple – Champion – Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Garrett Burkhart, Palmyra
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Champion 9-11 Educational Exhi
- Champion — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Reserve Champion — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- 4-H Foods – Level II 9-11 yr olds – Extreme Makeover
- Blue — Alexis B Clark, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Tessa Davids, Member At Large
- Red — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – 12-14 yr olds Food Product
- Purple — Delaney Dieker, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Sandina Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Nicki Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Nicki Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Peter Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple — Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- Purple — Tori Crumet, Pioneers
- Purple – Champion – Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Purple — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — Colton Horne, Palmyra
- Purple — Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- Purple — Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- Purple — Michaela Krysztof, Palmyra
- Purple — Michaela Krysztof, Palmyra
- Purple — Kayla Walters, Palmyra
- Purple — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Ashley Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Sara Shields, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Nicolas Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Nicolas Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Nicolas Aguilar, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Simon Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sandina Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Ellen Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Ellen Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Blue — Kain Anderson, Jayhawk
- Blue — Kain Anderson, Jayhawk
- Blue — Mariah Dickson, Kanwaka
- Blue — Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- Blue — Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- Blue — Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- Blue — Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Blue — Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Blue — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Derby Miller, Meadowlark
- Blue — Derby Miller, Meadowlark
- Blue — Derby Miller, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Blue — Ramie Burkhart, Palmyra
- Blue — Colton Horne, Palmyra
- Blue — Colton Horne, Palmyra
- Blue — Michaela Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Dusti Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Dusti Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Dusti Johnson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Ashley Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Ashley Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Paris Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Paris Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Sara Shields, Vinland Valley
- Red — Simon Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Simon Fangman, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Taylor Shuck, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Kailey Wingert, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Kailey Wingert, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Sarah Brown, Eudora
- Red — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Red — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Red — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Red — Kain Anderson, Jayhawk
- Red — Mariah Dickson, Kanwaka
- Red — Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- Red — Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- Red — Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- Red — Tori Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Tori Crumet, Pioneers
- Red — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Red — Jordan Caffey, Lone Star
- Red — Jordan Caffey, Lone Star
- Red — Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- Red — Kayla Walters, Palmyra
- Red — Austin J Clark, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Paris Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- White — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Champion 12-14yr Food Product
- Champion — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Reserve 12-14yr Food Product
- Reserve Champion — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – 12-14 yr Cooking for Fun
- Purple — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple – Champion – Kain Anderson, Jayhawk
- Purple — Paris Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Tori Crumet, Pioneers
- Blue — Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Blue — Michaela Krysztof, Palmyra
- Red — Sarah Brown, Eudora
- Red — Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- Red — Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- White — Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Champion 12-14 Cooking for Fun
- Champion — Kain Anderson, Jayhawk
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – 12-14 yr Educational Exhibit
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Purple – Champion – Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Hunter Burkhart, Palmyra
- Blue — Ramie Burkhart, Palmyra
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Champion 12-14 Educational Exh
- Champion — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Reserve Champion — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Extreme Makeover
- Purple – Champion – Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – 15-19 yr olds Food Product
- Purple — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Sierra Dickson, Kanwaka
- Purple — Courtney Harris, Pioneers
- Purple — Courtney Harris, Pioneers
- Purple — Amber Laughlin, Pioneers
- Purple — Amber Laughlin, Pioneers
- Purple — Amber Laughlin, Pioneers
- Purple — Rebecca Hinshaw, Lone Star
- Purple — Rebecca Hinshaw, Lone Star
- Purple — Rebecca Hinshaw, Lone Star
- Purple — Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- Purple – Champion – Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- Purple — Shelby Miller, Meadowlark
- Purple — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Purple — Kaleb Horne, Palmyra
- Purple — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Purple — Victoria Booth, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Adam Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Adam Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Adam Lesser, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- Purple — Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- Purple — Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Charlie Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Charlie Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Mary Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Blue — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Margaret Bireta, Jayhawk
- Blue — Margaret Bireta, Jayhawk
- Blue — Christine Caffey, Lone Star
- Blue — Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- Blue — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Blue — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Blue — Libby Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Shelby Miller, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — Kaleb Horne, Palmyra
- Blue — Brianna Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Brianna Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — Kelly Baker, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Kelly Baker, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Conner Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Conner Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Conner Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Jennifer Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Jennifer Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Red — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Red — Valerie Hird, Jayhawk
- Red — Sierra Dickson, Kanwaka
- Red — Courtney Harris, Pioneers
- Red — Christine Caffey, Lone Star
- Red — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Red — Libby Queen, Lone Star
- Red — Shelby Miller, Meadowlark
- Red — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Red — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Red — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Red — Kaleb Horne, Palmyra
- Red — Brianna Krysztof, Palmyra
- Red — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Red — Amanda Dray, Member At Large
- Red — Kelly Baker, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Champion 15-19yr Food Product
- Champion — Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Reserve 15-19yr Food Product
- Reserve Champion — Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – 15-19 yr old Cooking for Fun
- Purple — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Purple — Courtney Harris, Pioneers
- Purple – Champion – Christine Caffey, Lone Star
- Purple — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Libby Queen, Lone Star
- Purple — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Purple — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Victoria Booth, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Conner Nottingham, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Valerie Hird, Jayhawk
- Blue — Shelby Miller, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- Red — Lacey Hunsinger, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Champion 15-19 Cooking for Fun
- Champion — Christine Caffey, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Reserve 15-19 Cooking for Fun
- Reserve Champion — Libby Queen, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – 15-19 yr Educational Exhibit
- Purple – Champion – Mary Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Champion 15-19 Educational Exh
- Champion — Mary Garzillo, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Foods – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Extreme Makeover
- Purple — Valerie Hird, Jayhawk
- Red — Courtney Harris, Pioneers
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion Food Product
- GC –Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Grand Food Product
- RGC — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion Cooking for Fun
- GC –Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Grand Cooking for Fun
- RGC — Christine Caffey, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion Educational Exh
- GC –Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Grand Educational Exhi
- RGC — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champ Extreme Makeover
- GC –Haley Parker, Lone Star
- 4-H Foods – Champions Special Awards – Res Gr Ch Extreme Makeover
- RGC — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Sweet Spreads
- Purple — Chris Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Chris Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple – Champion – Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Purple — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Blue — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Libby Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Red — Delaney Dieker, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Red — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Red — Tracy Neis, Eudora
- Red — Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Champion Sweet Spreads
- Champion — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Reserve Sweet Spreads
- Reserve Champion — Chris Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Tomato/Tomato Products
- Purple – Champion – Bailey Brown, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Blue — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Christopher Brown, Vinland Valley
- Red — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Low Acid Vegetables
- Red — Samantha Mathews, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Pickles & Relishes
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Blue — Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- Red — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Ann Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Red — Samantha Mathews, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Sara Shields, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Dried Foods
- Purple – Champion – Whitney Box, Eudora
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- Blue — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Blue — Sean Moran, Eudora
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Champion Dried Foods
- Champion — Whitney Box, Eudora
- 4-H Food Preservation – Classes – Reserve Dried Foods
- Reserve Champion — Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- 4-H Food Preservation – Champions Special Awards – Grand Champion Food Preservati
- GC –Christopher Berg, Lone Star
- 4-H Food Preservation – Champions Special Awards – Reserve Grand Food Preservatio
- RGC — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Home Enviroment – Classes – Single Exhibit
- Purple – Champion – Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Louis Hamel, Meadowlark
- Blue — Katie Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Home Enviroment – Classes – Notebook
- Purple — Emma Kruger, Eudora
- Purple — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Sarah Kruger, Eudora
- Red — Alex Trent, Jayhawk
- 4-H Home Enviroment – Classes – Champion Home Enviroment
- Champion — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- 4-H Home Enviroment – Classes – Reserve Home Enviroment
- Reserve Champion — Louis Hamel, Meadowlark
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Display – Garden Display
- Blue — Chase Dressler, Eudora
- Blue — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Beans green snap
- Blue — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Red — Amanda Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Red — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Red — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Beets table
- Blue — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Red — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- White — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Cantalope
- Purple — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Red — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- White — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- White — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Cucumber
- Red — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Alex Cox, Eudora
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Mary Cox, Eudora
- White — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- White — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Eggplant
- Purple — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Blue — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Blue — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Okra
- Blue — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Onions Red
- Blue — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Onions White
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Onions Yellow
- Blue — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Peppers Bell
- Red — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- Red — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- White — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Peppers, jalapenos, 5
- Blue — Chase Dressler, Eudora
- Blue — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- Blue — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Peppers, Other Hot
- Blue — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Red — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Peppers other
- Blue — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Red — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Potatoes Red
- Red — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Potatoes White
- Blue — Joseph Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- White — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Pumpkin
- Blue — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Blue — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Squash Summer
- Purple — Alex Cox, Eudora
- Blue — Jacob Cox, Eudora
- Blue — Chase Dressler, Eudora
- Blue — Mason Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Red — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Red — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Red — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- Red — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Squash Winter
- Blue — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Jacob Cox, Eudora
- Red — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Red — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Tomatoes, Cherry or Ornamental
- Purple — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Sarah Ward, Kanwaka
- Purple — Samantha Evans, Meadowlark
- Purple — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Blue — Kyleigh Leslie, Kanwaka
- Blue — Amber Laughlin, Pioneers
- Blue — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Madison Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- Red — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- White — Skylar Evans, Meadowlark
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Toamtoes, Roma
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Colton Lynch, Eudora
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Amanda Miller, Vinland Valley
- Red — Jerred Miller, Vinland Valley
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Tomatoes, other
- Purple — Skylar Evans, Meadowlark
- Blue — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Alex Brown, Eudora
- Blue — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Blue — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Blue — Kyleigh Leslie, Kanwaka
- Red — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Alex Cox, Eudora
- Red — Jacob Cox, Eudora
- Red — Samantha Evans, Meadowlark
- Red — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Red — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- Red — 4-H Club Walnut Creek
- White — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- White — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- White — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Watermelon
- Purple — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Blue — Michela Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Amber Laughlin, Pioneers
- Blue — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Red — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Vegetables – Other Vegetable
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Red — Jacob Cox, Eudora
- Red — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- White — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Ornamental – Gourd, small
- Red — Kelsey Wulfkuhle, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Ornamental – Gourd, 1 regular
- Blue — Sarah Ward, Kanwaka
- White — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Fruit – Other Small Fruit
- Purple — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Fruit – Champion Plate of Fruit
- Champion — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Herbs – Fresh Cluinary Herb
- Purple — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Purple — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Blue — Ashley Foos, Member at Large
- Red — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Red — Evan Foos, Member At Large
- White — Joseph Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H/FFA Horticulture – Educational Exhibit – Educational Exhibit
- Purple – Champion – William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Blue — Alex Brown, Eudora
- 4-H Photography – 7-8 yr Olds – Level I Color or Black & White
- Purple – Champion – Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Jenalee Dickson, Kanwaka
- Purple — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Piper Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Piper Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Jazlyn Wendel-Hummell, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Jazlyn Wendel-Hummell, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Jenalee Dickson, Kanwaka
- Blue — Conner Rainey, Kanwaka
- Blue — Conner Rainey, Kanwaka
- Blue — Grace Baxter, Palmyra
- Blue — Elizabeth Donaldson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Elizabeth Donaldson, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Photography – 7-8 yr Olds – Champion Level I Color Photo
- Champion — Aubrey Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 7-8 yr Olds – Reserve Level I Color Photo
- Reserve Champion — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 7-8 yr Olds – Level I Black & White Photo
- Champion — Sabrina Jones, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 7-8 yr Olds – Computer Enhanced or Manipulat
- Blue — Piper Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Level II Color or Black & Whit
- Purple — Madeline Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Madeline Goscha, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Chantelle Davis, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Purple — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Purple – Champion – Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Purple — Courtney George, Palmyra
- Purple — Katie Pattrick, Palmyra
- Purple — Samantha Walters, Palmyra
- Purple — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Chelsey Tuggle, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Rachel Sanders, Member At Large
- Purple — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Tessa Lieber, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Charley McGraw, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Madison Hart, Eudora
- Blue — Madison Hart, Eudora
- Blue — Brett Williams, Eudora
- Blue — Brett Williams, Eudora
- Blue — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue – Champion – Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Chloe O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Kennedy O’Dell, Meadowlark
- Blue — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- Blue — Katie Pattrick, Palmyra
- Blue — Nick Pattrick, Palmyra
- Blue — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Chandler Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Bradley Shields, Vinland Valley
- Red — Lauren Gabriel, Eudora
- Red — Chantelle Davis, Four Leaf Clover
- Red — Kelsie Middaugh, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Rachel Sanders, Member At Large
- Red — Hannah Tuley, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Champion Level II Color Photo
- Champion — Olivia Beins, Palmyra
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Reserve Level II Color Photo
- Reserve Champion — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Champion Black & White Photo
- Champion — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Computer Enhanced or Manipulat
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue – Champion – Tessa Lieber, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Rachel Sanders, Member At Large
- Red — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Champion Computer Enhanced
- Champion — Tessa Lieber, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 9-11 yr Olds – Reserve Computer Enhanced
- Reserve Champion — Karen Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Level III Color or Black & Whi
- Purple — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Sandina Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Nicki Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Sarah Brown, Eudora
- Purple — Alex Cox, Eudora
- Purple — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Ellen Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Purple — Bryson Hewins, Jayhawk
- Purple — Bryson Hewins, Jayhawk
- Purple — Mariah Dickson, Kanwaka
- Purple — Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- Purple — Kyle Rainey, Kanwaka
- Purple – Champion – Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- Purple – Champion – Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- Purple — Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Purple — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — Kaitlyn Christie, Palmyra
- Purple — Kayla Walters, Palmyra
- Purple — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Morgan Banning, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Kirstyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Sandina Oxford, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Taylor Shuck, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Kasey Waite, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Blue — Ellen Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Blaire Landon, Eudora
- Blue — Ian Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Ian Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Mariah Dickson, Kanwaka
- Blue — Candice Meiners, Kanwaka
- Blue — Kyle Rainey, Kanwaka
- Blue — Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- Blue — Franklin Johnson, Lone Star
- Blue — Haley Parker, Lone Star
- Blue — Samantha Evans, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Blue — Kyle Hostetler, Palmyra
- Blue — Devin Carey, Member At Large
- Blue — Sara Shields, Vinland Valley
- Red — Morgan Manger, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Nicki Snodgrass, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Red — Sara Shields, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Champion Level III Color Photo
- Champion — Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Reserve Level III Color Photo
- Reserve Champion — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Champion Black & White Photo
- Champion — Stuart Wakeman, Kanwaka
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Computer Enhanced or Manipulat
- Purple – Champion – Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- Blue — Maria Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Ian Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Ian Schneck, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — Bryson Hewins, Jayhawk
- Blue — Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- Red — Bryson Hewins, Jayhawk
- Red — Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- Red — Samantha Evans, Meadowlark
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Champion Computer Enhanced
- Champion — Emory Hubbell, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Photography – 12-14 yr Olds – Reserve Computer Enhanced
- Reserve Champion — Lacey Gabriel, Eudora
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Level IV Color or Black & Whit
- Purple — Kahlyn Heine, Clinton Eagles
- Purple — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Purple — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Purple — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Purple — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Purple — Brianna Landon, Eudora
- Purple — Timothy Moran, Eudora
- Purple — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Jessica Gibler, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Jessica Gibler, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Valerie Hird, Jayhawk
- Purple — Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- Purple — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Purple — Alison Mesler, Lone Star
- Purple — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Purple — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Purple — Sarah Rucker, Meadowlark
- Purple — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Purple — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Purple — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Victoria Booth, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- Purple — Genevieve Rucker, Member At Large
- Blue — Katie Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Mary Cox, Eudora
- Blue — Joshua I Ricley, Eudora
- Blue — Joshua I Ricley, Eudora
- Blue — Jackie Hewins, Jayhawk
- Blue — Jackie Hewins, Jayhawk
- Blue — Sarah Rucker, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jaimie Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — Jennifer Goff, Palmyra
- Blue — April Hostetler, Palmyra
- Blue — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Jennifer Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Jennifer Tuley, Vinland Valley
- Red — Katie Gaston, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Brianna Landon, Eudora
- Red — Timothy Moran, Eudora
- Red — Michael Krumm, Lone Star
- Red — Wesley Callahan, Palmyra
- Red — Halee Barnes, Stull Busy Beavers
- Red — Victoria Booth, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Champion Color Photo
- Champion — Sarah Heschmeyer, Eudora
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Reserve Color Photo
- Reserve Champion — Jessica Gibler, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Champion Black & White Photo
- Champion — Whitney Box, Eudora
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Reserve Black & White Photo
- Reserve Champion — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Computer Enhanced or Manipulat
- Purple — Joshua I Ricley, Eudora
- Purple — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Jessica Gibler, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Jessica Gibler, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple — Jackie Hewins, Jayhawk
- Purple — Jackie Hewins, Jayhawk
- Purple — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- Purple — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Purple — Emily Krysztof, Palmyra
- Blue — Katie Jones, Clinton Eagles
- Blue — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Blue — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Blue — Joshua I Ricley, Eudora
- Blue — William Pendleton, Meadowlark
- Blue — Melissa Emery, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Champion Computer Enhanced
- Champion — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Reserve Computer Enhanced
- Reserve Champion — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Videos/Movies
- Blue — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue – Champion – Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – 15-19 Yr Olds – Champion Video/Movie
- Champion — Weston Allen, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Photography – Champions & Special Awards – Grand Champion Photography
- GC –Nichole (BJ) Simpson, Kanwaka
- 4-H Photography – Champions & Special Awards – Reserve Grand Champ Photograph
- RGC — Kyle Morgison, Meadowlark
- 4-H Photography – Club Photos – Club Photo
- Purple — 4-H Club Four Leaf Clover, Four Leaf Clover
- Blue — 4-H Club Palmyra, Palmyra
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Bicycle
- Blue — Henry Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Citizenship
- Blue — Jackie Hewins, Jayhawk
- Blue — Grace Oliver, Kanwaka
- Blue — Louis Hamel, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Red — Leslie Queen, Lone Star
- Pa – – Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- Pa – – Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- Pa – – Devan Carmichael, Pioneers
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Leadership
- Blue — Whitney Box, Eudora
- Blue — Libby Queen, Lone Star
- Blue — Louis Hamel, Meadowlark
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Red — Kevin Flanders, Four Leaf Clover
- Pa – – Claire Blevins, Pioneers
- Pa – – Kayla Blevins, Pioneers
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Reading
- Blue — Ashton Temple, Palmyra
- Red — Charley McGraw, Clinton Eagles
- Red — Ryal Mitchell, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Safety
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Self Determined
- Purple — Sidney Grinter, Jayhawk
- Blue — Jamie Morgison, Meadowlark
- Blue — Amy Stone, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Dane Ulrich, Vinland Valley
- Red — Joseph Penrod, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Shooting Sports
- Red — Dalton Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- Red — Lane Zaremba, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Sport Fishing
- Purple — Gunther Wehrman, Palmyra
- Blue — William R VanDyke, Eudora
- 4-H Project Displays – Displays – Theatre Arts
- Red — Amanda Coatney, Clinton Eagles
- 4-H Rocketry – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Rocket from Kit
- Purple – Champion – Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- Purple — Weston Flory, Jayhawk
- Purple — Hayden Pine, Jayhawk
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- Purple — Lacey Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Travis Neis, Eudora
- Blue — Brandon Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Rocketry – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Rocket for Fun
- Blue — Alex Brown, Eudora
- 4-H Rocketry – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Champion Level I
- Champion — Tucker Gabriel, Eudora
- 4-H Rocketry – Level I 7-8 yr olds – Reserve Level I
- Reserve Champion — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Rocketry – Level II 9-11 yrs olds – Rocket from Kit
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Sam Thomas, Four Leaf Clover
- Purple – Champion – Dalton Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- Blue — Joseph Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Brett Williams, Eudora
- Blue — Michael Jamison, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Scott Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Rocketry – Level II 9-11 yrs olds – Champion Level II
- Champion — Dalton Vesecky, Vinland Valley
- 4-H Rocketry – Level II 9-11 yrs olds – Reserve Level II
- Reserve Champion — Sam Thomas, Four Leaf Clover
- 4-H Rocketry – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Rocket from Kit
- Purple — Sean Moran, Eudora
- Purple – Reserve Champion – Colton Horne, Palmyra
- Purple – Champion – Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- Purple — Austin J Clark, Stull Busy Beavers
- Blue — Peter Heschmeyer, Eudora
- Blue — Matthew Kelso, Eudora
- Blue — Kyle Johnston, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Rocketry – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Champion Level III
- Champion — Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- 4-H Rocketry – Level III 12-14 yr olds – Reserve Level III
- Reserve Champion — Colton Horne, Palmyra
- 4-H Rocketry – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Rocket from Kit
- Purple – Champion – Whitney Box, Eudora
- 4-H Rocketry – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Rocket Designed by Exhibitor
- Purple – Champion – Timothy Moran, Eudora
- 4-H Rocketry – Level IV 15-19 yr olds – Champion Level IV
- Champion — Timothy Moran, Eudora
- 4-H Rocketry – Special Awards – Best 1st Year Exhibit
- Champion — Coy Leming, Stull Busy Beavers
- 4-H Rocketry – Special Awards – Grand Champion Rocket
- GC –Ethan Horne, Palmyra
- Scarecrow – Scarecrow – Scarecrow
- Blue — 4-H Club Four Leaf Clover, Four Leaf Clover
- Red — 4-H Club Lone Star, Lone Star
- White — 4-H Club Palmyra, Palmyra