Advertisement

2011 Haskell Graduates

Disclaimer:

This list may not reflect every person graduating due to late changes which were beyond the university’s control.

Name Degree
Name Program
Kayla Michelle David AA/Business Administration
Tatiana M. Ashalintubbi AA/Liberal Arts
Natasha L. Bitsui AA/Liberal Arts
Emma L. Chavez AA/Liberal Arts
Joey Dunn AA/Liberal Arts
Christiana C. Garcia AA/Liberal Arts
Jessica Gipp AA/Liberal Arts
Joshua J. Jenks AA/Liberal Arts
Jessica D. Johnson AA/Liberal Arts
Abigail J. Jones AA/Liberal Arts
Meyakenew Kakkak AA/Liberal Arts
Anthony Mendez Jr. AA/Liberal Arts
Natasha R. Rave AA/Liberal Arts
Jason Redhorn AA/Liberal Arts
David Lee Springer AA/Liberal Arts
Isaiah Russell Stewart AA/Liberal Arts
Branden Scott Tsethlikai AA/Liberal Arts
Mary Heather Gardiner AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Sharon Forte' AA/Physical Education
Robert Garcia Jr. AA/Physical Education
Christopher James Black AA/Speech Communication
Renee Dawn Cook AS/Natural Science
Jorge P. Franco AS/Natural Science
Patricia Fuqua AS/Natural Science
Jaime Pargeets-Gone AS/Natural Science
Shaina R. White AS/Natural Science
Curtis Roy Woods AS/Natural Science
Alexandria Alvarez BA/AIS
Channing Charley BA/AIS
Suzanne Cousins BA/AIS
Darren M. Danielson BS/Bus Admin
Michaela C. Henry BS/Bus Admin
Jeff Voyles BS/Bus Admin
Raymond W. Jazz Parker BS/Bus Administration
Delbert Wayne AS/Natural Science
Chelsey Marie Allen BS/Bus Admin
Carl Thomas Cody Ashmore AS/Natural Science
Jayme A. Bad Warrior AA/Liberal Arts
Brandon Everett Bandy BA/AIS
Darnell K. Begay AA/Bus Admin
Tennille B. Begay BS/ENVS
Jeffrey Alan Belare Sr. AA/Liberal Arts
Sara E. Benton AA/Bus Admin
Yasin Bibi AA/Bus Admin
Nathan J. Blackwell BS/Bus Admin
Wanbli Blue Bird AA/Liberal Arts
Shane Butler BA/AIS
Ashley Cabazos AA/Liberal Arts
Joel Bryan Chastain BS/Bus Admin
Jeremy L. Chavez BS/Bus Admin
Brandie A. Chavez BA/AIS
Rochelle L. Chee AA/Bus Admin
Temeka Dawnine Circle Bear AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Renee' Fawn Cleveland AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Thomas Conine AA/Liberal Arts
Margaret R. Cornpeach AA/Bus Admin
Megan LeeAnn Crittenden AS/Natural Science
Keisha L. Cross BS/Elem Ed
Dakotah Rose Cuny AA/Liberal Arts
Aric J. Doll AA/TMGMT
Barbara L. Dude BA/AIS
Shannon M. Dutro BA/AIS
Chamisa Edmo AA/Liberal Arts
Shanae T. Eggert AA/Social Work
Sharon Forte' AA/Physical Education
Fernando Lee Foster AA/Para-Profesional Elem Ed
Kacey Kyle Foster BA/AIS
Andrea Mouse Fowler BA/AIS
Jena Rae Fox BS/Elem Ed
Beau Fritzler BA/AIS
Mary Heather Gardiner BS/Elem Ed
Benda Mercede Garcia AA/Liberal Arts
Jennifer George BA/AIS
Aaron Giago BS/Bus Admin
Margaret (Maggie) Gray AA/Liberal Arts
Roger D. Haggard AA/Liberal Arts
Alexandrea Simone Haggerty AS/Natural Science
Tara Hammer BS/ENVS
Vincent Hardridge BS/Bus Admin
Davanna D. Hooper BA/AIS
Danielle S. Horne AA/Liberal Arts
Lindsey Rae Houston AA/Liberal
Eric David Ingram AA/Business Admin
Levon Kilan Jude Jacobs AA/Liberal Arts
Mary Marissa Jacobs AA/Liberal Arts
Sydney Lauren Jessepe AS/Natural Science
Ordell Joe BS/Bus Admin
Dion G. John AA/Physical Education
Cameron Johnson BS/Bus Admin
Jessica D. Johnson AA/Liberal Arts
Gerald K. Johnson AA/Liberal Arts
Winter Rose Johnson BS/Business Admin
Margaret R. Katzeek BA/AIS
William R. Keene BS/Bus Admin
Lauren Shelby Kelly BA/AIS
Aaron F. Kie AA/Physical Education
Deborah Kirk BA/AIS
Scott D. LaBrie AS/Natural Science
Rachael L. Lackey BA/AIS
Stacey Langley AA/Liberal Arts
Monica L. Legah AA/Liberal Arts
Russell Wade Levings AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Brianna Mildred Little AS/Natural Science
Darlene Litzin AA/Business Admin
Marla J. McCance AS/Natural Science
Nicole Quianna Macias AA/Liberal Arts
Jade Maestas AA/Bus Admin
Alexis Martinez AA/Para-Profesional Elem Ed
M-Ache Martinez AA/Business Admin
Kelsey McGovern AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Sara McKibbin BS/Bus Admin
Terry Lee Medicine Crow BS/Bus Admin
Ira Frank Mesplie AA/Bus Admin
Hannah Renee Miller BS/Elem Ed
Allen Mitchell BS/Bus Admin
Tara Lanelle Mitchell AA/Liberal Arts
Benny John Molle II AA/Bus Admin
Valarie Leigh Moon AA/Liberal Arts
Kelly Lynn Morris AA/Physical Education
Mulci Mudrid BA/AIS
Kelsey Madeline Nanaeto AA/Liberal Arts
Ashlyn E. Dawn Newcomb AA/Liberal Arts
Nikolai D. Nez AS/Natural Science
Gregory Ryan Clark Nilges BS/Elementary Ed
Micah D. Nofire AA/Social Work
Susan Ona Pargeets BS/ENVS
Ariel E. Paxson BS/Bus Admin
Cale Jesse Pete AS/Natural Science
Joshlin Pino Martinez BS/Bus Admin
Stephanie Powell AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
James E. Reedy AA/Liberal Arts
William Rock AA/Liberal Arts
Alejandra Redwillow Rodriguez AS/Natural Science
Anna-Marie M. Romero BS/Bus Admin
Carlye Renee Ross AA/Liberal Arts
Anthony Charles Salmans BS/Bus Admin
Calandra L. Sandoval AA/Liberal Arts
Rick Shadden BA/AIS
Cer Harley Scott BA/AIS
Caverly Smith BS/Elem Ed
Marei Spaola BA/AIS
William Spoonhunter BS/ENVS
Angeline F. Squirrel Coat AA/Social Work
Desiree Stainbrook AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Lois Stevens AA/Liberal Arts
Rayna Elaine Stevens BA/AIS
Jacob Stops AA/Liberal Arts
Marvin W. Stops Jr. AA/Creative Writing
Cheryl Stuart BS/Bus Admin
Billy O. Taylor AS/Natural Science
Chantel Taylor AA/Para-Professional Elem Ed
Thunderchild Thomas BS/Business Admin
Tina B. Tourtillott BS/Bus Admin
Ashley Francine Tso BA/AIS
LaShawnia E. Tso BS/ENVS
Laverne Tsosie BA/AIS
Alex Charles Tyner BA/AIS
Cole R. Trickey BS/Bus Admin
Seth R. Trickey BS/Bus Admin
Colene Wagnon AA/Liberal Arts
Raymond E. Whiteshield AS/Natural Science
Crisandra Wilkie AS/Natural Science
Johnnie L. Williams Jr. AA/Bus Admin
Kyle N. Williams BS/ENVS
Levi J. Williams BA/AIS
Taylor Lord Williams BS/ENVS
Demetria Denys Wilson BS/Bus Admin
Raenell Lupe Wilson AA/Tribal Mgmt
Victoria Lee Wilson AA/Liberal Arts
Martin Wind BA/AIS or BS/ENVS
Audrey Yellowhorse BS/ENVS
Muriel A. Young Bear AA/Bus Admin